Spielplan



  • Bezirksklasse Rems   15.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    SC Fornsbach
    3:8

  • Kreisklasse A Nord-West RR   15.02.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oppenweiler II
    10:0

  • Bezirksliga Rems VR   15.02.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein
    7:3

  • Kreisliga Südwest RR   15.02.2020   11:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    -
    4:8

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   15.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    -
    5:9

  • Bezirksliga   15.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait
    9:2

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   15.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   15.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   15.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    -
    3:9

  • Kreisliga Südwest RR   15.02.2020   13:30 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -
    2:8

  • Bezirksliga Rems   16.02.2020   10:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    -
    6:8

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   16.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Lichtenwald
    3:8

  • Verbandsliga   16.02.2020   14:30 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    -
    9:2

  • Bezirksliga   16.02.2020   15:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   16.02.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Winnenden II
    1:9



  • Landesliga Gr. 2   06.10.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    -
    8:0

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   19.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SV Nabern
    -
    6:8

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   27.10.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Bettringen
    8:5

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   17.11.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Reichenbach II
    8:3

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   23.11.2019   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Lichtenwald
    -
    8:6

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   30.11.2019   17:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    -
    8:4

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   08.12.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Stuttgart-Münster
    5:8

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   26.01.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Nabern
    8:5

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   01.02.2020   17:30 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Münster
    -
    7:7

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   16.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Lichtenwald
    3:8

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   23.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   29.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    -

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   15.03.2020   10:00 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    -

  • Landesliga Gr. 2   04.04.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TV Reichenbach II
    -





  • Unsere Partner


    Nächste Termine

  • 09.04.2020
    TTC Stammtisch
  • 25.04.2020
    Saisonabschluss
  • 14.05.2020
    Jugend-Infoabend
  • 28.05.2020
    Generalversammlung
  • 20.-21.06.2020
    Hegnacher Schäfer-Cup
  • Unterstütze uns