Herren VII

  • Aufstellung

    1 Patrick Hesseler
    2 Nick Eberwein
    3 Mario Otterbach
    4 Peter Szutor
    5 Marc Eberwein
    6 Christopher Mischke
    7 Tim Kassulat
    8 Colin Wüst
    9 Michael Eberwein
    10 Klaus Elsas
    11 Anneliese Kühn
    12 Elisabeth Schöneck

  • Kreisliga D   26.09.2020   19:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    -
    9:4

  • Kreisliga D   10.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker III
    3:9

  • Kreisliga D   17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
    -
    9:2

  • Kreisliga D   25.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf VI
    -

  • Kreisliga D   15.11.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Urbach II

  • Kreisliga D   21.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI

  • Kreisliga D   28.11.2020   16:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt II
    -

  • Kreisliga D   12.12.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen III

  • Kreisliga D   24.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Weinstadt II

  • Kreisliga D   13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
    -

  • Kreisliga D   21.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Winnenden II

  • Kreisliga D   28.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
    -

  • Kreisliga D   13.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
    -

  • Kreisliga D   28.03.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf VI

  • Kreisliga D   10.04.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen III
    -

  • Kreisliga D   18.04.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden II


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Elsas, Klaus
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 26.09.2020   19:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    9
  • 10.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
    9
  • 17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
    9
  • 25.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf VI
  • 15.11.2020   10:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
  • 21.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
  • 28.11.2020   16:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt II
  • 12.12.2020   15:30 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen III
  • 24.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt II
  • 13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
  • 21.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
  • 28.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
  • 13.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
  • 28.03.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf VI
  • 10.04.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen III
  • 18.04.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II