Herren III

  • Aufstellung

    1 Matthias Tomaschewski
    2 Aleksandar Glisic
    3 Rubi Schacke
    4 Roger Mauerer
    5 Thorsten Frosch
    6 Bernd Kienzle

  • Bezirksliga   03.10.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    -
    4:9

  • Bezirksliga   10.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    -
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Burgstetten
    7:9

  • Bezirksliga   31.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden

  • Bezirksliga   14.11.2020   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    -

  • Bezirksliga   28.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
    -

  • Bezirksliga   05.12.2020   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    -

  • Bezirksliga   06.12.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Hebsack

  • Bezirksliga   12.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Murrhardt II

  • Bezirksliga   23.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein III

  • Bezirksliga   30.01.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    -

  • Bezirksliga   13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    EK Welzheim

  • Bezirksliga   20.02.2021   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
    -

  • Bezirksliga   06.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd

  • Bezirksliga   13.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Bettringen

  • Bezirksliga   27.03.2021   13:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
    -

  • Bezirksliga   10.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Großerlach

  • Bezirksliga   17.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Thorsten
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      thorsten.frosch@ttc-hegnach.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 03.10.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    4
  • 10.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    9
  • 17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    9
  • 31.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
  • 14.11.2020   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • 28.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
  • 05.12.2020   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
  • 06.12.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
  • 12.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
  • 23.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
  • 30.01.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
  • 13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
  • 20.02.2021   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
  • 06.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
  • 13.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
  • 27.03.2021   13:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
  • 10.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
  • 17.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten