Herren I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Marian Majak
    2 Lukas Skorepa
    3 Richard Chudik
    4 Georgios Tsantekidis
    5 Georgios Papadopoulos
    6 Andreas Frosch

  • Württembergliga   27.09.2020   14:30 Uhr

    TTC Gnadental
    -
    9:2

  • Württembergliga   04.10.2020   15:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    -
    9:4

  • Württembergliga   11.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Kuppingen II
    2:9

  • Württembergliga   17.10.2020   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
    -
    9:2

  • Württembergliga   24.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TG Donzdorf
    3:9

  • Württembergliga   25.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    1:11

  • Württembergliga   14.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II

  • Württembergliga   15.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Ottenbronn

  • Württembergliga   28.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Deuchelried

  • Württembergliga   05.12.2020   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II
    -

  • Württembergliga   12.12.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
    -

  • Württembergliga   17.01.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf

  • Württembergliga   31.01.2021   11:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
    -

  • Württembergliga   21.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
    -

  • Württembergliga   27.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    -

  • Württembergliga   28.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTF Altshausen

  • Württembergliga   06.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Sindelfingen

  • Württembergliga   07.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Kirchheim II

  • Württembergliga   21.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Gnadental

  • Württembergliga   27.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
    -

  • Württembergliga   11.04.2021   14:30 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    -

  • Württembergliga   18.04.2021   13:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Andreas
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      andreas.a.frosch@googlemail.com




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 27.09.2020   14:30 Uhr

    TTC Gnadental
    9
  • 04.10.2020   15:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    9
  • 11.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
    9
  • 17.10.2020   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
    9
  • 24.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    9
  • 25.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    11
  • 14.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
  • 15.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
  • 28.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
  • 05.12.2020   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II
  • 12.12.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
  • 17.01.2021   14:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
  • 31.01.2021   11:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
  • 21.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
  • 27.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
  • 28.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
  • 06.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
  • 07.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II
  • 21.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Gnadental
  • 27.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
  • 11.04.2021   14:30 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
  • 18.04.2021   13:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn