Herren V

  • Aufstellung

    1 Harald Nestlinger
    2 Alexander Radloff
    3 Gerhard Winkler
    4 Stefan Holzinger
    5 Alissa Frosch
    6 Karl-Heinz Frosch
    7 Andreas Schroff

  • Kreisliga B   26.09.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn
    -
    4:9

  • Kreisliga B   04.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
    -
    9:5

  • Kreisliga B   17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf V
    9:2

  • Kreisliga B   25.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    -
    8:4

  • Kreisliga B   31.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Weiler

  • Kreisliga B   14.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
    -

  • Kreisliga B   28.11.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
    -

  • Kreisliga B   05.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb II

  • Kreisliga B   12.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein V

  • Kreisliga B   16.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen II

  • Kreisliga B   23.01.2021   17:30 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
    -

  • Kreisliga B   30.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Haubersbronn

  • Kreisliga B   13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker II

  • Kreisliga B   20.02.2021   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    -

  • Kreisliga B   27.02.2021   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    -

  • Kreisliga B   06.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
    -

  • Kreisliga B   13.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen IV

  • Kreisliga B   27.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden III



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Radloff, Alexander
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      alexander1977@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 26.09.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn
    4
  • 04.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
    9
  • 17.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    2
  • 25.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    8
  • 31.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TV Weiler
  • 14.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
  • 28.11.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
  • 05.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
  • 12.12.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
  • 16.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
  • 23.01.2021   17:30 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
  • 30.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn
  • 13.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
  • 20.02.2021   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
  • 27.02.2021   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
  • 06.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
  • 13.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
  • 27.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III