Herren II

  • Aufstellung

    1 Thielo Kubitzsch
    2 Michael Liessel
    3 Marcel Mohr
    4 Benjamin Essig
    5 Christos Vasiouris
    6 Nico Holzinger

  • Landesklasse   26.09.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
    -
    9:2

  • Landesklasse   03.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    -
    3:9

  • Landesklasse   04.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf II
    9:2

  • Landesklasse   10.10.2020   16:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Plüderhausen III
    6:9

  • Landesklasse   17.10.2020   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    -
    9:6

  • Landesklasse   25.10.2020   10:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    -

  • Landesklasse   01.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Sillenbuch

  • Landesklasse   14.11.2020   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    -

  • Landesklasse   21.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SPORTVG Feuerbach

  • Landesklasse   29.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Georgii Allianz

  • Landesklasse   31.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    -

  • Landesklasse   07.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler III

  • Landesklasse   14.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Zuffenhausen

  • Landesklasse   20.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein II

  • Landesklasse   27.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
    -

  • Landesklasse   07.03.2021   16:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach
    -

  • Landesklasse   20.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden II

  • Landesklasse   28.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    FC Schechingen

  • Landesklasse   10.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
    -

  • Landesklasse   17.04.2021   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Holzinger, Nico
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nico-holzinger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 26.09.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
    9
  • 03.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    3
  • 04.10.2020   14:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    2
  • 10.10.2020   16:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    9
  • 17.10.2020   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    9
  • 25.10.2020   10:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
  • 01.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
  • 14.11.2020   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 21.11.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach
  • 29.11.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
  • 31.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
  • 07.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
  • 14.02.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
  • 20.02.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
  • 27.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
  • 07.03.2021   16:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach
  • 20.03.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 28.03.2021   14:00 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
  • 10.04.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
  • 17.04.2021   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III