Herren IV

  • Aufstellung

    1 Paul Schroff
    2 Jürgen Franzen
    3 Benjamin Sonntag
    4 Christian Kull
    5 Carsten Fisches
    6 Dieter Krumtünger
    7 Elmar Huchler

  • Bezirksklasse   27.09.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker
    0:9

  • Bezirksklasse   03.10.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    -
    9:4

  • Bezirksklasse   11.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb
    9:4

  • Bezirksklasse   18.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang
    2:9

  • Bezirksklasse   24.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
    -
    12:0 NA

  • Bezirksklasse   01.11.2020   10:30 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   15.11.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Waiblingen

  • Bezirksklasse   05.12.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   06.12.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV

  • Bezirksklasse   16.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   24.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden III

  • Bezirksklasse   06.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   14.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen II

  • Bezirksklasse   28.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   13.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   21.03.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait

  • Bezirksklasse   27.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   11.04.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang II



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Krumtünger, Dieter
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      sport-krumtuenger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 27.09.2020   10:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    9
  • 03.10.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    9
  • 11.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    4
  • 18.10.2020   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
    9
  • 24.10.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
    12
    0 NA
  • 01.11.2020   10:30 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
  • 15.11.2020   10:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
  • 05.12.2020   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
  • 06.12.2020   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
  • 16.01.2021   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
  • 24.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
  • 06.02.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
  • 14.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
  • 28.02.2021   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
  • 13.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
  • 21.03.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
  • 27.03.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 11.04.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II