Herren VII

  • Aufstellung

    1 Patrick Hesseler
    2 Nick Eberwein
    3 Mario Otterbach
    4 Tim Kassulat
    5 Peter Szutor
    6 Christopher Mischke
    7 Michael Eberwein
    8 Daniel Mischke
    9 Marc Eberwein
    10 Colin Wüst
    11 Klaus Elsas
    12 Anneliese Kühn
    13 Elisabeth Schöneck
    14 Marc Hauck
    15 Ralf Maier
    16 Ulrich Kapinsky
    17 Monika Gläser
    18 Vanessa Bär
    19 Laura Deuringer
    20 Sonia Samper
    21 Michaela Ehrmann
    22 Michelle Hübner
    23 Karin Kasper

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   21.09.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
    -
    6:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   29.09.2019   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Hegnach VI
    2:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   13.10.2019   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden IV
    1:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   26.10.2019   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim II
    -
    9:1

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   03.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Hebsack III
    1:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   17.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
    -
    9:2

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   30.11.2019   16:30 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach II
    -
    6:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   08.12.2019   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden II
    7:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   19.01.2020   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Hegnach VI
    -
    9:4

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   26.01.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Winterbach II
    9:4

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   01.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack III
    -
    9:1

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   16.02.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Winnenden II
    1:9

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   22.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    -
    9:0

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   29.03.2020   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI

  • Kreisliga D Südwest   04.04.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden IV
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Elsas, Klaus
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 21.09.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
    6
  • 29.09.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Hegnach VI
    9
  • 13.10.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden IV
    9
  • 26.10.2019   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim II
    9
  • 03.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack III
    9
  • 17.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
    9
  • 30.11.2019   16:30 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach II
    6
  • 08.12.2019   10:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    9
  • 19.01.2020   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Hegnach VI
    9
  • 26.01.2020   10:00 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach II
    4
  • 01.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack III
    9
  • 16.02.2020   10:00 Uhr

    SV Winnenden II
    9
  • 22.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    9
  • 29.03.2020   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler VI
  • 04.04.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden IV