Herren V

  • Aufstellung

    1 Harald Nestlinger
    2 Gerhard Winkler
    3 Alexander Radloff
    4 Karl-Heinz Frosch
    5 Alissa Frosch
    6 Tobias Maute
    7 Andreas Schroff

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   21.09.2019   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
    -
    0:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   28.09.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker II
    7:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   05.10.2019   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    -
    9:2

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   12.10.2019   19:10 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden III
    9:7

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   19.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II
    -
    5:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   26.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf V
    9:4

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   09.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Hebsack II
    2:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   16.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden IV
    -
    9:5

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   23.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   18.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden IV
    9:6

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   01.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Weiler
    8:8

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   15.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   22.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   07.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schwaikheim

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   14.03.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   28.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb II

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   05.04.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   18.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Waiblingen II



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Radloff, Alexander
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      alexander1977@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 21.09.2019   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
    0
  • 28.09.2019   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
    9
  • 05.10.2019   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    9
  • 12.10.2019   19:10 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
    7
  • 19.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II
    5
  • 26.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    4
  • 09.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
    9
  • 16.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden IV
    9
  • 23.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
    8
  • 18.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden IV
    6
  • 01.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    8
  • 15.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden III
    8
  • 22.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
  • 07.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
  • 14.03.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
  • 28.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
  • 05.04.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
  • 18.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II