Herren IV

  • Aufstellung

    1 Benjamin Sonntag
    2 Jürgen Franzen
    3 Christian Kull
    4 Carsten Fisches
    5 Dieter Krumtünger
    6 Elmar Huchler
    7 Stefan Holzinger

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   21.09.2019   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    -
    9:0

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   28.09.2019   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait II
    9:1

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   05.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden
    8:8

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   12.10.2019   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -
    9:3

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   19.10.2019   18:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein V
    9:5

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   27.10.2019   12:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    -
    1:9

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   02.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    9:1

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   01.12.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn
    -
    2:9

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   08.12.2019   15:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    -
    7:9

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   19.01.2020   10:30 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
    -
    1:9

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   25.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    9:4

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   15.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   22.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    -
    5:9

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   29.02.2020   19:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen IV
    9:7

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   14.03.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   21.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    -

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   28.03.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
    -

  • Kreisliga A Südwest   04.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Haubersbronn



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Krumtünger, Dieter
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      sport-krumtuenger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 21.09.2019   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    9
  • 28.09.2019   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
    1
  • 05.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    8
  • 12.10.2019   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    9
  • 19.10.2019   18:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
    5
  • 27.10.2019   12:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    1
  • 02.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    1
  • 01.12.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn
    2
  • 08.12.2019   15:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    7
  • 19.01.2020   10:30 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
    1
  • 25.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    4
  • 15.02.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    8
  • 22.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    5
  • 29.02.2020   19:30 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    7
  • 14.03.2020   15:30 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 21.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
  • 28.03.2020   15:30 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
  • 04.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Haubersbronn