Herren III

  • Aufstellung

    1 Matthias Tomaschewski
    2 Aleksandar Glisic
    3 Roger Mauerer
    4 Thorsten Frosch
    5 Bernd Kienzle
    6 Paul Schroff

  • Bezirksliga   29.09.2019   11:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    -
    4:9

  • Bezirksliga   05.10.2019   18:30 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    -
    9:3

  • Bezirksliga   12.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    7:9

  • Bezirksliga   19.10.2019   17:00 Uhr

    DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
    -
    6:9

  • Bezirksliga   26.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    9:7

  • Bezirksliga   02.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    -
    5:9

  • Bezirksliga   16.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Bettringen
    8:8

  • Bezirksliga   23.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Burgstetten
    9:6

  • Bezirksliga   07.12.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    -
    9:0

  • Bezirksliga   18.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Großerlach
    4:9

  • Bezirksliga   08.02.2020   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    -
    9:3

  • Bezirksliga   15.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait
    9:2

  • Bezirksliga   16.02.2020   15:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    -
    8:8

  • Bezirksliga   22.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    -
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   29.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    EK Welzheim
    9:5

  • Bezirksliga   08.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   14.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden II

  • Bezirksliga   18.04.2020   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    -


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Thorsten
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      thorstenfrosch@googlemail.com




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 29.09.2019   11:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    4
  • 05.10.2019   18:30 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    9
  • 12.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    9
  • 19.10.2019   17:00 Uhr

    DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
    6
  • 26.10.2019   19:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    7
  • 02.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    5
  • 16.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    8
  • 23.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    6
  • 07.12.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    9
  • 18.01.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    9
  • 08.02.2020   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    9
  • 15.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    2
  • 16.02.2020   15:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    8
  • 22.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    9
  • 29.02.2020   15:30 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    5
  • 08.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd
    4
  • 14.03.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 18.04.2020   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III