Herren II

  • Aufstellung

    1 Michael Liessel
    2 Thielo Kubitzsch
    3 Benjamin Essig
    4 Marcel Mohr
    5 Rubi Schacke
    6 Nicolas Holzinger

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   29.09.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein II
    9:3

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   13.10.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    FC Schechingen
    9:7

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   19.10.2019   17:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Plüderhausen III
    6:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   27.10.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Sillenbuch
    9:1

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   03.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    -
    5:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   09.11.2019   17:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    -
    9:4

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   16.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
    -
    9:1

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   30.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen II
    9:2

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   08.12.2019   14:30 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim II
    -
    5:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   26.01.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    2:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   15.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    -
    5:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   22.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    -
    6:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   29.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf II
    9:4

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   07.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   15.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   29.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Untertürkheim II

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   04.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   18.04.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen II
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Holzinger, Nicolas
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nico-holzinger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 29.09.2019   14:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    3
  • 13.10.2019   14:00 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    7
  • 19.10.2019   17:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    9
  • 27.10.2019   14:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
    1
  • 03.11.2019   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    5
  • 09.11.2019   17:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    9
  • 16.11.2019   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
    9
  • 30.11.2019   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen II
    2
  • 08.12.2019   14:30 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim II
    5
  • 26.01.2020   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    9
  • 15.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    5
  • 22.02.2020   18:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    6
  • 29.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    4
  • 07.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
  • 15.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
  • 29.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim II
  • 04.04.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
  • 18.04.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen II