Herren I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Lukas Skorepa
    2 Richard Chudik
    3 Marian Majak
    4 Georgios Tsantekidis
    5 Georgios Papadopoulos
    6 Andreas Frosch

  • Verbandsliga   29.09.2019   14:30 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    -
    9:7

  • Verbandsliga   13.10.2019   13:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
    -
    9:6

  • Verbandsliga   27.10.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
    -
    9:0

  • Verbandsliga   03.11.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    NSU Neckarsulm II
    9:4

  • Verbandsliga   16.11.2019   19:30 Uhr

    TTC Mühringen
    -
    7:9

  • Verbandsliga   17.11.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG 1845 Heilbronn
    9:5

  • Verbandsliga   01.12.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    9:5

  • Verbandsliga   07.12.2019   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Sindelfingen
    5:9

  • Verbandsliga   08.12.2019   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Tuttlingen
    9:6

  • Verbandsliga   26.01.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TSG 1845 Heilbronn
    -
    9:5

  • Verbandsliga   08.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TG Donzdorf
    8:8

  • Verbandsliga   09.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Ottenbronn
    6:9

  • Verbandsliga   16.02.2020   14:30 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    -
    9:2

  • Verbandsliga   01.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Mühringen
    9:6

  • Verbandsliga   07.03.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
    -
    9:5

  • Verbandsliga   21.03.2020   17:30 Uhr

    NSU Neckarsulm II
    -

  • Verbandsliga   28.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
    -

  • Verbandsliga   05.04.2020   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Andreas
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      andreas.a.frosch@googlemail.com




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 29.09.2019   14:30 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    9
  • 13.10.2019   13:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
    9
  • 27.10.2019   10:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II
    9
  • 03.11.2019   14:00 Uhr

    NSU Neckarsulm II
    4
  • 16.11.2019   19:30 Uhr

    TTC Mühringen
    7
  • 17.11.2019   14:00 Uhr

    TSG 1845 Heilbronn
    5
  • 01.12.2019   14:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    5
  • 07.12.2019   19:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
    9
  • 08.12.2019   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
    6
  • 26.01.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TSG 1845 Heilbronn
    9
  • 08.02.2020   19:00 Uhr

    TG Donzdorf
    8
  • 09.02.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
    9
  • 16.02.2020   14:30 Uhr

    SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf
    9
  • 01.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Mühringen
    6
  • 07.03.2020   18:30 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
    9
  • 21.03.2020   17:30 Uhr

    NSU Neckarsulm II
  • 28.03.2020   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
  • 05.04.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen II