Jungen U18 I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Jonathan Mischke
    2 Daniel Mischke
    3 Marc Eberwein
    4 Colin Wüst

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   28.09.2019   13:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Waiblingen
    6:0

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   05.10.2019   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
    -
    6:2

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   19.10.2019   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Grossaspach II
    6:0

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   26.10.2019   11:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
    -
    1:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   02.11.2019   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen II
    6:1

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   16.11.2019   12:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    -
    4:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   23.11.2019   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TSV Leutenbach
    6:0

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   30.11.2019   12:00 Uhr

    SV Fellbach
    -
    1:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   25.01.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oppenweiler
    6:0

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   08.02.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Fellbach
    4:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   29.02.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    -
    3:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   04.03.2020   18:45 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach II
    -
    0:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   07.03.2020   13:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
    -
    2:6

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   21.03.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   28.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
    -

  • Bezirksklasse Rems   04.04.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Großerlach



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Schroff, Paul
      Telefon:
      07151 504878
      Mobil:
      017656202248
      E-Mail:
      tt@paulschroff.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 28.09.2019   13:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
    0
  • 05.10.2019   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
    6
  • 19.10.2019   13:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach II
    0
  • 26.10.2019   11:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
    1
  • 02.11.2019   13:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    1
  • 16.11.2019   12:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    4
  • 23.11.2019   15:30 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
    0
  • 30.11.2019   12:00 Uhr

    SV Fellbach
    1
  • 25.01.2020   13:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
    0
  • 08.02.2020   13:00 Uhr

    SV Fellbach
    6
  • 29.02.2020   12:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    3
  • 04.03.2020   18:45 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach II
    0
  • 07.03.2020   13:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
    2
  • 21.03.2020   13:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
  • 28.03.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
  • 04.04.2020   13:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach