Herren VI

  • Aufstellung

    1 Robin Ehrmann
    2 Jessica Krumt√ľnger
    3 Jonathan Mischke
    4 Nick Eberwein
    5 Patrick Hesseler
    6 Detlef Kuck
    7 Mario Otterbach
    8 Christopher Mischke
    9 Klaus Elsas
    10 Helmut Neudorfer
    11 Tim Kassulat

  • Kreisliga B   01.10.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Winterbach
    0:9

  • Kreisliga B   07.10.2023   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    -
    9:2

  • Kreisliga B   14.10.2023   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Stetten II
    7:9

  • Kreisliga B   22.10.2023   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    -
    9:0

  • Kreisliga B   29.10.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker III
    1:9

  • Kreisliga B   18.11.2023   16:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
    -
    9:1

  • Kreisliga B   03.12.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait II
    9:0 Z / NA

  • Kreisliga B   09.12.2023   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    -
    9:3

  • Kreisliga B   28.01.2024   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf V
    1:9

  • Kreisliga B   04.02.2024   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Weinstadt
    0:9

  • Kreisliga B   17.02.2024   19:00 Uhr

    TV Stetten II
    -
    9:3

  • Kreisliga B   02.03.2024   16:30 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach
    -
    9:0

  • Kreisliga B   10.03.2024   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Weiler
    1:9

  • Kreisliga B   24.03.2024   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
    -

  • Kreisliga B   07.04.2024   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    1:9

  • Kreisliga B   13.04.2024   18:30 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
    -
    9:0 NA



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Neudorfer, Helmut
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 01.10.2023   10:00 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach
    9
  • 07.10.2023   18:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    9
  • 14.10.2023   15:30 Uhr

    TV Stetten II
    9
  • 22.10.2023   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    9
  • 29.10.2023   14:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
    9
  • 18.11.2023   16:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
    9
  • 03.12.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
    0 Z / NA
  • 09.12.2023   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    9
  • 28.01.2024   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf V
    9
  • 04.02.2024   10:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
    9
  • 17.02.2024   19:00 Uhr

    TV Stetten II
    9
  • 02.03.2024   16:30 Uhr

    VfL Winterbach
    9
  • 10.03.2024   10:00 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    9
  • 24.03.2024   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait II
  • 07.04.2024   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler V
    9
  • 13.04.2024   18:30 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker III
    9
    0 NA