Jungen U19 I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Julie Eberwein
    2 Julian Silberberger
    3 Yasin Doganer
    4 Emil Seiler
    5 Pino Gensmantel
    6 Matti Seiler

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   01.10.2022   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Weinstadt
    3:7

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   22.10.2022   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Steinenberg
    7:3

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   29.10.2022   14:05 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler II
    -
    9:1

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   11.11.2022   18:30 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II
    -
    1:9

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   19.11.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
    -

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   02.12.2022   18:25 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    -
    2:8

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   03.12.2022   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    8:2 Z

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   21.01.2023   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Urbach II

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   28.01.2023   14:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    -

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   04.02.2023   13:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
    -

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   18.02.2023   13:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler II

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   04.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    SF Steinenberg
    -

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   18.03.2023   12:30 Uhr

    -
    VfL Waiblingen II

  • Kreisliga Rems Südwest   01.04.2023   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden II



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Elsas, Klaus
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      klaus.elsas@ttc-hegnach.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 01.10.2022   13:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
    7
  • 22.10.2022   13:00 Uhr

    SF Steinenberg
    3
  • 29.10.2022   14:05 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler II
    9
  • 11.11.2022   18:30 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II
    1
  • 19.11.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
  • 02.12.2022   18:25 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II
    2
  • 03.12.2022   13:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    2 Z
  • 21.01.2023   13:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach II
  • 28.01.2023   14:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
  • 04.02.2023   13:00 Uhr

    SG Weinstadt
  • 18.02.2023   13:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler II
  • 04.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    SF Steinenberg
  • 18.03.2023   12:30 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen II
  • 01.04.2023   13:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden II