Herren V

  • Aufstellung

    1 Harald Nestlinger
    2 Elmar Huchler
    3 Stefan Holzinger
    4 Tobias Maute
    5 Alexander Radloff
    6 Robin Ehrmann
    7 Sylvia Mödinger
    8 Karl-Heinz Frosch

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   17.09.2022   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    -
    1:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   02.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    -
    6:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   08.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
    9:3

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   15.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Nellmersbach
    9:6

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   29.10.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
    -
    8:8

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   12.11.2022   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Hebsack II
    9:3

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   19.11.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb II
    9:6

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   26.11.2022   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    -
    3:9

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schwaikheim

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   14.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   21.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein V

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   04.02.2023   16:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   18.02.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   25.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen IV

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   18.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
    -

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   25.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden II

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   01.04.2023   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Weiler

  • Kreisliga B Südwest   22.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Nellmersbach
    -


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Radloff, Alexander
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      alexander1977@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 17.09.2022   19:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
    1
  • 02.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
    6
  • 08.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
    3
  • 15.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Nellmersbach
    6
  • 29.10.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
    8
  • 12.11.2022   15:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
    3
  • 19.11.2022   19:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
    6
  • 26.11.2022   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
    3
  • 03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
  • 14.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Schwaikheim
  • 21.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein V
  • 04.02.2023   16:00 Uhr

    SC Korb II
  • 18.02.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen II
  • 25.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen IV
  • 18.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Hebsack II
  • 25.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden II
  • 01.04.2023   15:30 Uhr

    TV Weiler
  • 22.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Nellmersbach