Herren IV

  • Aufstellung

    1 Paul Schroff
    2 Steven Eichholz
    3 Christian Kull
    4 Benjamin Sonntag
    5 Jürgen Franzen
    6 Carsten Fisches

  • Bezirksklasse West   18.09.2022   14:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    -
    3:9

  • Bezirksklasse West   09.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker
    9:7

  • Bezirksklasse West   16.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Grossaspach
    9:5

  • Bezirksklasse West   22.10.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -
    2:9

  • Bezirksklasse West   30.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    8:8

  • Bezirksklasse West   13.11.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang II
    9:2

  • Bezirksklasse West   15.11.2022   19:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
    -
    3:9

  • Bezirksklasse West   27.11.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang
    8:8

  • Bezirksklasse West   03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTF Kleinaspach
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   14.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   21.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   29.01.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb

  • Bezirksklasse West   05.02.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV

  • Bezirksklasse West   18.02.2023   18:30 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   05.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden

  • Bezirksklasse West   11.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   25.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   02.04.2023   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TTF Kleinaspach



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Fisches, Carsten
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      cfisches.jr@googlemail.com




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 18.09.2022   14:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    3
  • 09.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    7
  • 16.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
    5
  • 22.10.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    2
  • 30.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
    8
  • 13.11.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
    2
  • 15.11.2022   19:30 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
    3
  • 27.11.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
    8
  • 03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTF Kleinaspach
  • 14.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SpVgg Rommelshausen
  • 21.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
  • 29.01.2023   10:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 05.02.2023   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
  • 18.02.2023   18:30 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
  • 05.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
  • 11.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
  • 25.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
  • 02.04.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TTF Kleinaspach