Herren III

  • Aufstellung

    1 Aleksandar Glisic
    2 Christos Vasiouris
    3 Matthias Tomaschewski
    4 Rubi Schacke
    5 Roger Mauerer
    6 Thorsten Frosch
    7 Bernd Kienzle

  • Bezirksliga   17.09.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    -
    9:0 NA

  • Bezirksliga   01.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Mögglingen
    3:9

  • Bezirksliga   08.10.2022   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein III
    8:8

  • Bezirksliga   15.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    -
    9:2

  • Bezirksliga   22.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf II
    9:5

  • Bezirksliga   29.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    -
    7:9

  • Bezirksliga   12.11.2022   18:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Großerlach
    9:6

  • Bezirksliga   19.11.2022   18:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden II
    5:9

  • Bezirksliga   26.11.2022   18:30 Uhr

    -
    EK Welzheim
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    -

  • Bezirksliga   10.12.2022   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    -

  • Bezirksliga   14.01.2023   18:30 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    -

  • Bezirksliga   21.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Murrhardt II

  • Bezirksliga   28.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Burgstetten

  • Bezirksliga   11.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Plüderhausen III

  • Bezirksliga   25.02.2023   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    -

  • Bezirksliga   05.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    -

  • Bezirksliga   18.03.2023   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen II

  • Bezirksliga   26.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
    -

  • Bezirksliga   01.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Mögglingen
    -

  • Bezirksliga   15.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    -

  • Bezirksliga   22.04.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Bettringen



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Thorsten
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      thorsten.frosch@ttc-hegnach.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 17.09.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    9
    0 NA
  • 01.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TV Mögglingen
    9
  • 08.10.2022   15:30 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
    8
  • 15.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    9
  • 22.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    5
  • 29.10.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    7
  • 12.11.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    6
  • 19.11.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    9
  • 26.11.2022   18:30 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    4
  • 03.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
  • 10.12.2022   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
  • 14.01.2023   18:30 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
  • 21.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
  • 28.01.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
  • 11.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
  • 25.02.2023   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 05.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
  • 18.03.2023   15:30 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
  • 26.03.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
  • 01.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Mögglingen
  • 15.04.2023   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
  • 22.04.2023   19:00 Uhr

    SG Bettringen