Herren II

  • Aufstellung

    1 Andreas Frosch
    2 Michael Liessel
    3 Marcel Mohr
    4 Benjamin Essig
    5 Thielo Kubitzsch
    6 Nico Holzinger

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   02.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    9:4

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   08.10.2022   20:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
    3:9

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   15.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    9:1

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   23.10.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SportKultur Stuttgart
    -
    8:8

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   30.10.2022   15:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein II
    9:6

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   12.11.2022   13:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV
    -
    9:2

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   27.11.2022   10:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    -
    9:0

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   04.12.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   10.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Zuffenhausen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   29.01.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   12.02.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   18.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    FC Schechingen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   25.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SportKultur Stuttgart

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   04.03.2023   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   11.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   25.03.2023   17:30 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   26.03.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   15.04.2023   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    -


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Holzinger, Nico
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nico-holzinger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 02.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    4
  • 08.10.2022   20:00 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
    9
  • 15.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    1
  • 23.10.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SportKultur Stuttgart
    8
  • 30.10.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    6
  • 12.11.2022   13:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV
    9
  • 27.11.2022   10:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    9
  • 04.12.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
  • 10.12.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
  • 29.01.2023   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV
  • 12.02.2023   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
  • 18.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
  • 25.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    SportKultur Stuttgart
  • 04.03.2023   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
  • 11.03.2023   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
  • 25.03.2023   17:30 Uhr

    TSV Stuttgart-Mühlhausen
  • 26.03.2023   14:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen
  • 15.04.2023   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd