Herren I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Lukas Skorepa
    2 David Palkovsky
    3 Richard Chudik
    4 Sahin Yildiz
    5 Nicolai Kutschera
    6 Ugur Pasaloglu

  • Verbandsliga Nord   18.09.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
    -
    1:9

  • Verbandsliga Nord   24.09.2022   18:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   09.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    SU Neckarsulm II
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   22.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    GSV Hemmingen

  • Verbandsliga Nord   23.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden

  • Verbandsliga Nord   30.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Plüderhausen II

  • Verbandsliga Nord   12.11.2022   19:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   20.11.2022   16:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   27.11.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Nabern

  • Verbandsliga Nord   04.12.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Niedernhall

  • Verbandsliga Nord   14.01.2023   17:00 Uhr

    GSV Hemmingen
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   28.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen II
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   11.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III

  • Verbandsliga Nord   12.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III

  • Verbandsliga Nord   19.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf

  • Verbandsliga Nord   26.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Murrhardt

  • Verbandsliga Nord   04.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    SV Nabern
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   19.03.2023   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SU Neckarsulm II

  • Verbandsliga Nord   01.04.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
    -

  • Verbandsliga Nord   16.04.2023   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Niedernhall
    -


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Kutschera, Nicolai
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nicolaikutschera@web.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 18.09.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
    1
  • 24.09.2022   18:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
  • 09.10.2022   10:00 Uhr

    SU Neckarsulm II
  • 22.10.2022   19:00 Uhr

    GSV Hemmingen
  • 23.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
  • 30.10.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen II
  • 12.11.2022   19:30 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf
  • 20.11.2022   16:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
  • 27.11.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SV Nabern
  • 04.12.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Niedernhall
  • 14.01.2023   17:00 Uhr

    GSV Hemmingen
  • 28.01.2023   18:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen II
  • 11.02.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen III
  • 12.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart III
  • 19.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf
  • 26.02.2023   14:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
  • 04.03.2023   19:00 Uhr

    SV Nabern
  • 19.03.2023   14:00 Uhr

    SU Neckarsulm II
  • 01.04.2023   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
  • 16.04.2023   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Niedernhall