Damen I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Maria Clauss
    2 Monika Skorepa
    3 Sylvia Mödinger
    4 Alissa Frosch
    5 Jessica Krumtünger
    6 Janine Wittmayr
    7 Sarah Kasper

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   10.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein
    8:0 NA

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   23.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
    -
    8:3

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   30.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    -
    6:8

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   18.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach
    -
    8:4

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   21.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden
    7:7

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   11.12.2021   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz III
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   30.01.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Murrhardt

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   05.02.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   12.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   27.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Urbach

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   19.03.2022   16:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Georgii Allianz III

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3   10.04.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Krumtünger, Jessica
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      jessica.krumtuenger@ttc-hegnach.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 10.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein
    0 NA
  • 23.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
    8
  • 30.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    6
  • 18.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach
    8
  • 21.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    7
  • 11.12.2021   18:30 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz III
  • 30.01.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt
  • 05.02.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein
  • 12.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden
  • 27.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SC Urbach
  • 19.03.2022   16:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
  • 27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz III
  • 10.04.2022   14:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker