Herren IV

  • Aufstellung

    1 Nico Holzinger
    2 Jürgen Franzen
    3 Paul Schroff
    4 Christian Kull
    5 Benjamin Sonntag
    6 Steven Eichholz
    7 Carsten Fisches

  • Bezirksklasse West   26.09.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker

  • Bezirksklasse West   09.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   16.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   24.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb

  • Bezirksklasse West   30.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   14.11.2021   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang

  • Bezirksklasse West   20.11.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   28.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schmiden

  • Bezirksklasse West   11.12.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   22.01.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   30.01.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSG Backnang II

  • Bezirksklasse West   06.02.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Schnait

  • Bezirksklasse West   12.02.2022   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   27.02.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oeffingen II

  • Bezirksklasse West   06.03.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden III

  • Bezirksklasse West   19.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
    -

  • Bezirksklasse West   03.04.2022   10:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Waiblingen

  • Bezirksklasse West   09.04.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Holzinger, Nico
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nico-holzinger@freenet.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 26.09.2021   10:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
  • 09.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
  • 16.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
  • 24.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 30.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
  • 14.11.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang
  • 20.11.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
  • 28.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
  • 11.12.2021   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
  • 22.01.2022   18:00 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 30.01.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang II
  • 06.02.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Schnait
  • 12.02.2022   18:45 Uhr

    TSV Schmiden
  • 27.02.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TV Oeffingen II
  • 06.03.2022   10:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden III
  • 19.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker
  • 03.04.2022   10:00 Uhr

    VfL Waiblingen
  • 09.04.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TSG Backnang