Herren III

  • Aufstellung

    1 Matthias Tomaschewski
    2 Aleksandar Glisic
    3 Roger Mauerer
    4 Rubi Schacke
    5 Thorsten Frosch
    6 Bernd Kienzle

  • Bezirksliga   02.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Bettringen
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   10.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
    -
    8:8

  • Bezirksliga   17.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    -
    9:4

  • Bezirksliga   23.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SF Großerlach
    9:2

  • Bezirksliga   31.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    -
    9:3

  • Bezirksliga   13.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    9:7

  • Bezirksliga   20.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    9:5

  • Bezirksliga   27.11.2021   15:30 Uhr

    -
    TV Hebsack
    9:3

  • Bezirksliga   04.12.2021   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
    -

  • Bezirksliga   22.01.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein III

  • Bezirksliga   29.01.2022   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    -

  • Bezirksliga   12.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Burgstetten

  • Bezirksliga   19.02.2022   17:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
    -

  • Bezirksliga   26.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    -

  • Bezirksliga   12.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    EK Welzheim

  • Bezirksliga   20.03.2022   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    -

  • Bezirksliga   26.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Murrhardt II

  • Bezirksliga   02.04.2022   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    -


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Frosch, Thorsten
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      thorsten.frosch@ttc-hegnach.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 02.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
    4
  • 10.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
    8
  • 17.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
    9
  • 23.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
    2
  • 31.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
    9
  • 13.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
    7
  • 20.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
    5
  • 27.11.2021   15:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
    3
  • 04.12.2021   18:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
  • 22.01.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein III
  • 29.01.2022   18:30 Uhr

    SG Bettringen
  • 12.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTV Burgstetten
  • 19.02.2022   17:30 Uhr

    TV Hebsack
  • 26.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    SF Großerlach
  • 12.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    EK Welzheim
  • 20.03.2022   10:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler IV
  • 26.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TV Murrhardt II
  • 02.04.2022   16:00 Uhr

    TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd