Herren II

  • Aufstellung

    1 Andreas Frosch
    2 Marcel Mohr
    3 Michael Liessel
    4 Thielo Kubitzsch
    5 Benjamin Essig
    6 Christos Vasiouris

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    25.09.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Beinstein II

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    02.10.2021   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    09.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Zuffenhausen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    16.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    24.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    30.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    FC Schechingen

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    13.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    27.11.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    04.12.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Plüderhausen III

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    11.12.2021   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SPORTVG Feuerbach

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    30.01.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Sillenbuch

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    05.02.2022   15:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    13.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    19.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Georgii Allianz

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    26.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    05.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler III

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    19.03.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
    -

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    SG Schorndorf II

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    02.04.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Oberbrüden II

  • Landesklasse Gr. 3    10.04.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Liessel, Michael
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 25.09.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
  • 02.10.2021   18:30 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
  • 09.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
  • 16.10.2021   15:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 24.10.2021   10:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
  • 30.10.2021   19:00 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
  • 13.11.2021   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
  • 27.11.2021   18:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
  • 04.12.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
  • 11.12.2021   19:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach
  • 30.01.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SV Sillenbuch
  • 05.02.2022   15:30 Uhr

    FC Schechingen
  • 13.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TB Beinstein II
  • 19.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Georgii Allianz
  • 26.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SV Plüderhausen III
  • 05.03.2022   19:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler III
  • 19.03.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TV Zuffenhausen
  • 27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    SG Schorndorf II
  • 02.04.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TSV Oberbrüden II
  • 10.04.2022   16:00 Uhr

    SPORTVG Feuerbach