Herren I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Lukas Skorepa
    2 Richard Chudik
    3 Nicolai Kutschera
    4 Sahin Yildiz
    5 Georgios Papadopoulos
    6 Ugur Pasaloglu

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   02.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II
    -
    7:9

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   03.10.2021   11:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
    -
    8:8

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   10.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    1:9

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   16.10.2021   17:30 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
    -
    9:4

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   24.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TB Untertürkheim
    0:6

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   31.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Kuppingen II

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   13.11.2021   19:30 Uhr

    FT V. 1844 Freiburg II
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   21.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTF Altshausen

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   27.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   28.11.2021   12:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   15.01.2022   17:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   16.01.2022   14:30 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   05.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Deuchelried

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   12.02.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   20.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Tuttlingen

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   26.02.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
    -

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   20.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    FT V. 1844 Freiburg II

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Sindelfingen

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   09.04.2022   19:00 Uhr

    -
    TTC Ottenbronn

  • Verbandsoberliga Gr. 2   10.04.2022   14:00 Uhr

    -
    VfL Kirchheim II


  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Kutschera, Nicolai
      Telefon:
      Mobil:
      E-Mail:
      nicolaikutschera@web.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 02.10.2021   18:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II
    7
  • 03.10.2021   11:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
    8
  • 10.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
    9
  • 16.10.2021   17:30 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
    9
  • 24.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim
    6
  • 31.10.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
  • 13.11.2021   19:30 Uhr

    FT V. 1844 Freiburg II
  • 21.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
  • 27.11.2021   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
  • 28.11.2021   12:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
  • 15.01.2022   17:30 Uhr

    DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II
  • 16.01.2022   14:30 Uhr

    TB Untertürkheim
  • 05.02.2022   19:00 Uhr

    SV Deuchelried
  • 12.02.2022   18:00 Uhr

    TSV Kuppingen II
  • 20.02.2022   14:00 Uhr

    TTC Tuttlingen
  • 26.02.2022   15:00 Uhr

    TTF Altshausen
  • 20.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    FT V. 1844 Freiburg II
  • 27.03.2022   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Sindelfingen
  • 09.04.2022   19:00 Uhr

    TTC Ottenbronn
  • 10.04.2022   14:00 Uhr

    VfL Kirchheim II