Jungen U18 I

  • Aufstellung

    1 Marc Eberwein
    2 Colin Wüst
    3 Julie Eberwein
    4 Julian Silberberger
    5 Lukas Reitmayer
    6 Pino Gensmantel
    7 Mia Mischke

  • Bezirksklasse   26.09.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
    -
    6:2

  • Bezirksklasse   03.10.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TV Oppenweiler
    5:5

  • Bezirksklasse   24.10.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SC Fornsbach

  • Bezirksklasse   07.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    -
    VfR Birkmannsweiler

  • Bezirksklasse   14.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   21.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   28.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    -
    SC Korb

  • Bezirksklasse   05.12.2020   13:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   23.01.2021   13:00 Uhr

    -
    GTV Hohenacker II

  • Bezirksklasse   30.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   06.02.2021   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TTV Grossaspach

  • Bezirksklasse   27.02.2021   12:00 Uhr

    SC Fornsbach
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   06.03.2021   13:00 Uhr

    -
    SV Remshalden

  • Bezirksklasse   13.03.2021   14:30 Uhr

    SC Korb
    -

  • Bezirksklasse   20.03.2021   13:00 Uhr

    -
    TSV Leutenbach

  • Bezirksklasse   27.03.2021   11:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler
    -



  • Mannschaftskontakt

    • Schroff, Paul
      Telefon:
      07151 504878
      Mobil:
      017656202248
      E-Mail:
      tt@paulschroff.de




    Unsere Partner


    Spiele

  • 26.09.2020   14:00 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
    6
  • 03.10.2020   13:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
    5
  • 24.10.2020   13:00 Uhr

    SC Fornsbach
  • 07.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler
  • 14.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
  • 21.11.2020   13:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
  • 28.11.2020   15:30 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 05.12.2020   13:30 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
  • 23.01.2021   13:00 Uhr

    GTV Hohenacker II
  • 30.01.2021   10:00 Uhr

    TV Oppenweiler
  • 06.02.2021   13:00 Uhr

    TTV Grossaspach
  • 27.02.2021   12:00 Uhr

    SC Fornsbach
  • 06.03.2021   13:00 Uhr

    SV Remshalden
  • 13.03.2021   14:30 Uhr

    SC Korb
  • 20.03.2021   13:00 Uhr

    TSV Leutenbach
  • 27.03.2021   11:00 Uhr

    VfR Birkmannsweiler